Conception & Réalisation
Unik Studio Graphique
 
 
60 m Femme
Club
Record
 
Flings OWUSU-AGYAPONG (GHA)
7"18
 
Corinne HUMPHREYS (GBR)
7"38
 
Olesya POVH (UKR)
7"11
 
Tahesia HARRIGAN SCOTT (IVB)
7"09
 
Greta ZEZE (FRA)
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76
7"70
 
Naomi SEDNEY (NED)
7"30
 
Tawanna MEADOWS (USA)
7"23
 
Romane CRUCHON (FRA)
EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE
8"08
 
Margaux LECONTE (FRA)
Caen Athletic club
8"00
 
Sarah MINGAS RICHARD (FRA)
UNE95
7"58
 
Anna BONGIORNI (ITA)
7"32
 
Noemi RELIMIEN (FRA)
Stade sottevillais 76
7"90
 
60 m Homme
Club
Record
 
D'Angelo CHERRY (USA)
6"49
 
Everton CLARKE (JAM)
10"08
 
Dwain CHAMBERS (GBR)
6"42
 
Sean SAFO-ANTWI (GHA)
6"55
 
Solomon BOCKARIE (NED)
6"66
 
Kyle DE ESCOFET (GBR)
6"61
 
Alan ALAIS (FRA)
ROUKOU
6"68
 
Christophe LEMAITRE (FRA)
6"55
 
Kim COLLINS (KNA)
6"47
 
Jeffery JOSEPHS (JAM)
6"77
 
Mickael-Meba ZEZE (FRA)
6"73
 
Ronnie BAKER (USA)
6"47
 
Hugo JOURDAN (FRA)
Granville AC
7"08
 
Bastien ANYLA (FRA)
EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE
6"82
 
Joseph MORRIS (USA)
6"52
 
Damien JEGO (FRA)
CAL Lisieux Athlétisme
7"13
 
Manolo DEBARRE (FRA)
EAMH
7"16
 
Bee Jay LEE (USA)
6"61
 
Longueur Homme
Club
Record
 
Taras NELEDVA (UKR)
8m07
 
Alan ALAIS (FRA)
ROUKOU
7m68
 
Konstantin BARYCHEUSKI (BLR)
8m17
 
Benjamin COMPAORE (FRA)
8m02
 
Adrian STRZALKOWSKI (POL)
8m18
 
Vladyslav MAZUR (UKR)
7m96
 
Corentin CAMPENER (BEL)
AMIENS UC
7m94
 
Jakub ANDRZEJCZAK (POL)
7m86
 
Triple Saut Femme
Club
Record
 
Iryna VASKOVSKAYA (BLR)
14m23
 
Claudine GIMENES (BRA)
13m71
 
Andriyana BANOVA (BUL)
14m34
 
Sokhna GALLE (FRA)
13m42
 
60 m haies Femme
Club
Record
 
Eefje BOONS (NED)
8"19
 
Hanna PLATITSYNA (UKR)
7"99
 
Kaila BARBER (USA)
8"05
 
Stéphanie BENDRAT (AUT)
8"13
 
Fabiana MORAES (BRA)
8"08
 
Ekaterina POPLAVSKAYA (BLR)
7"99
 
Alice DECAUX (FRA)
7"97
 
Awa SENE (FRA)
8"24
 
Sarah FOFANA-KOUTOUAN (FRA)
AC Paris Joinville
8"32
 
Jade BARBER (USA)
8"06
 
Sharona BAKKER (NED)
8"03
 
Mollie COURTNEY (GBR)
Cheltenham & County Harriers
8"34
 
Karolina KOLECZEK (POL)
8"05
 
Cassandra LEBORGNE (FRA)
8"33
 
Rosvitha OKOU (FRA)
Athle91
8"17
 
Céliane RENAULT (FRA)
Caen AC
9''14
 
Elisavet PESIRIDOU (GRE)
8"17
 
60 m haies Homme
Club
Record
 
Khai RILEY-LABORDE (GBR)
7"74
 
David KING (GBR)
7"66
 
Andreas MARTINSEN (DEN)
7"69
 
Will SHARMAN (GBR)
7"53
 
Dondre ECHOLS (USA)
7"69
 
Damian CZYKIER (POL)
7"67
 
Alexander BRORSSON (SWE)
7"73
 
Ramon SOSA (DOM)
7"75
 
Damien BROOTHAERTS (BEL)
7"68
 
Axel JEANNOT (FRA)
8"09
 
Nicolas BOROME (FRA)
7"75
 
Ivan MACH DI PALMSTEIN (ITA)
7"86
 
Alex AL AMEEN (NGR)
7"85
 
Jules DE BONT (NED)
7"84
 
400 m Femme
Club
Record
 
Malgorzata HOLUB (POL)
51"67
 
Patrycja WYCISZKIEWICZ (POL)
51"31
 
Olha ZEMLYAK (UKR)
50"75
 
Eilidh DOYLE (GBR)
51"45
 
Dzhoys KOBA (UKR)
52"79
 
Raphaela LUKUDO (ITA)
53"17
 
Audrey NKAMSAO (CMR)
54"28
 
3000 m Homme
Club
Record
 
Yassin BOUIH (ITA)
7'57"45
 
Tafese SOBOKA (ETH)
8'03"97
 
Thierry NDIKUMWENAYO (BDI)
8'00"74
 
Aman KEDI (ETH)
7'45"99
 
Chala BEYO (ETH)
7'59"67
 
Benjamin PIRES (FRA)
7'56"84
 
Youssef JAADI (FRA)
7'47"88
 
Emanuel ROLIM (POR)
8'06"31
 
Mounir AKBACHE (FRA)
Lièvre
 
Hayle IBRAHIMOV (AZE)
7'34"57
 
Brahim KAAZOUZI (MAR)
7'46"58
 
Marouan RAZINE (ITA)
7'54"58
 
Mekonnen GEBREMEDHIN (ETH)
7'41"42
 
Andrew HEYES (GBR)
7'59"18
 
Léo FONTANA (FRA)
EA MONDEVILLE HEROUVILLE
8'29"97
 
3000 m Femme
Club
Record
 
Birtukan Fente ALEMU (ETH)
9'04"87
 
Tamara TVERDOSTUP (UKR)
Lièvre
 
Lucie LEREBOURG (FRA)
R2MA
9'52"94
 
Gudaf TSEGAY (ETH)
4'00"18
 
Laura MENDEZ (ESP)
9'12"34
 
Adanech ANBESA (ETH)
4'05"22
 
Elisa BORTOLI (ITA)
9'36"41
 
Ansa WEYNSHET (ETH)
9'37"85
 
Diana MEZULIANIKOVA (CZE)
9'21"18
 
Petra VASINOVA (CZE)
9'29"48
 
Linn NILSSON (SWE)
9'14"33
 
Chaltu DIDA (ETH)
32'30
 
Aisse SOW (FRA)
9'27"33
 
Siham HILALI (MAR)
8'46"17
 
Ophélie CLAUDE-BOXBERGER (FRA)
9'34"96
 
Fantu WORKU (ETH)
4'05"84
 
1500m Homme
Club
Record
 
Abderrahmane ANOU (ALG)
3'35"62
 
Thomas LARCHAUD (FRA)
Lièvre
 
Mostafa SMAILI (MAR)
1'45"05
 
Alexandre SADDEDINE (FRA)
3'38"86
 
Yani KHELAF (FRA)
3'44"49
 
Rabbi DOUKKANA (MAR)
3'37"81
 
Joao BUSSOTTI (ITA)
3'37"90
 
Robbie FITZGIBBON (GBR)
3'39"03
 
Nicholas Kiplangat KIPKOECH (KEN)
3'44"07
 
Ali BEN EL HADJ (TUN)
C.A Montreuil 93
1'47"73 Ext & 3'51 en salle